Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angela VEDOVOTTO1716

Name
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Angela
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth March 9, 1716 35 29
Christening March 10, 1716 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina BARCAROLO
(on the date of death)

Birth of a son
#2
Francesco BARCAROLO
(on the date of death)

Birth of a son
#3
Zuanne BARCAROLO
(on the date of death)

Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
April 27, 1718 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargarita
April 10, 1719 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
estimated October 12, 1719 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1720 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
October 23, 1722 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (Age 11 years)
MarriageGiacomo BARCAROLOView this family
March 1, 1734 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina BARCAROLO
January 30, 1738 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina BARCAROLO
February 2, 1738 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco BARCAROLO
March 25, 1741 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea BARCAROLO
May 2, 1744 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1745 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne BARCAROLO
February 8, 1747 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonZuanne BARCAROLO
April 14, 1747 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherDomenica DALLA ZANNA
May 7, 1754 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
after May 7, 1754 (Age 38 years)

Christening of a daughterCattarina BARCAROLO
April 18, 1756 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 31, 1761 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco BARCAROLOMaria SALVALAGGIOView this family
June 30, 1763 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea BARCAROLOMargarita GUGLIELMINView this family
February 18, 1765 (Age 48 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
June 10, 1770 (Age 54 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (Age 72 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco BARCAROLO
August 6, 1801 (Age 85 years)
Nickname
Pieretti

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Giacomo BARCAROLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 1, 1734Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
9 years
daughter