Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria CASSANEGOAge: 5 days17511751

Name
Maria CASSANEGO
Given names
Maria
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth

Christening October 30, 1751
Nickname
Brot

Death November 4, 1751 (Age 5 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Angelo CASSANEGO
Christening: May 21, 1748 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 23, 1814Mira, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
18 months
herself
15 months
younger sister
15 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
Giuseppe CASSANEGO
Christening: March 17, 1760 42 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 23, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother