Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioBatta ZAGOAge: 49 years17331783

Name
GioBatta ZAGO
Given names
GioBatta
Surname
ZAGO
Christening August 20, 1733
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ZAGO

Birth of a son
#2
Domenico ZAGO

Birth of a daughter
#3
Lucia ZAGO

Christening of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
December 3, 1741 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherMadalena BASSANELLO
February 9, 1744 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
March 8, 1746 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherZuanne ZAGO
before October 22, 1753 (Age 20 years)

MarriageAnzola VEDOVOTTOView this family
October 22, 1753 (Age 20 years)
Death of a wifeAnzola VEDOVOTTO
September 8, 1755 (Age 22 years)
MarriageCattarina ZAGOView this family
October 14, 1756 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
July 10, 1757 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria “Maddalena” ZAGO
May 6, 1759 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico ZAGO
November 13, 1761 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonDomenico ZAGO
November 16, 1761 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterLucia ZAGO
October 1762 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria ZAGO
October 20, 1762 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterLucia ZAGO
October 20, 1762 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZAGO
October 24, 1762 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico ZAGO
August 11, 1764 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria ZAGO
about 1775 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Lucia ZAGO
February 1, 1778 (Age 44 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni CELOTTOMaria “Maddalena” ZAGOView this family
November 26, 1781 (Age 48 years)
Nickname
Lanchio

Death August 2, 1783 (Age 49 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 13, 1722Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
GioBatta ZAGO
Christening: September 15, 1727 33 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 25, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder brother
Gio:Domenico ZAGO
Christening: August 3, 1731 37 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 5, 1731Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
elder brother
2 years
himself
8 years
younger brother
Family with Anzola VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Anzola VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 15, 1733 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 8, 1755Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: October 22, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Cattarina ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 14, 1756Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
22 months
daughter
3 years
son
11 months
daughter
Maria ZAGO
Christening: October 20, 1762 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1762Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
22 months
son
Domenico ZAGO
Christening: August 11, 1764 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 19, 1805Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 years
daughter
Maria ZAGO
Birth: about 1775 41 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 17, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter