Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Pietro CASSANEGOAge: 4 days17561756

Name
Pietro CASSANEGO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth

Christening December 17, 1756
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c204
Nickname
Brot

Death December 21, 1756 (Age 4 days)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 137v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
Angelo CASSANEGO
Christening: May 21, 1748 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 23, 1814Mira, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
Giuseppe CASSANEGO
Christening: March 17, 1760 42 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 23, 1760Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1700-1792 c204
Death/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 137v