L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio VEDOVOTTOAge: 62 years19291991

Name
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth February 2, 1929 40 36
Christening February 17, 1929 (Age 15 days)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
April 13, 1929 (Age 2 months)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
April 14, 1929 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a brotherArcangelo VEDOVOTTO
April 17, 1931 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherArcangelo VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1931 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherArcangelo VEDOVOTTO
August 10, 1940 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
February 14, 1944 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherAntonia FRISON
March 7, 1981 (Age 52 years)

Nickname
IANO

_IMG

Death December 11, 1991 (Age 62 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
elder brother
Luigi VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 19, 1921 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 14, 1944GRECE
8 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 17, 1931 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 10, 1940Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Antonia Margarita GIACOMELLI - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
Antonio VEDOVOTTO + Antonia Margarita GIACOMELLI - View this family
wife’s husband
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 2, 1929 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 11, 1991Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
wife
step-daughter
Private