L'arbre de venarbol

Francesco FABBIANAge: 76 years18561932

Name
Francesco FABBIAN
Given names
Francesco
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth July 8, 1856 37 36
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco FABBIAN
February 1, 1861 (Age 4 years)
MarriageDomenica PEROCCOView this family
November 23, 1881 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Francesca FABBIAN
December 31, 1881 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni FABBIAN
February 19, 1884 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Antonio FABBIAN
November 1, 1885 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Costante FABBIAN
April 19, 1888 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria FABBIAN
March 13, 1890 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Madalena FABBIAN
May 20, 1893 (Age 36 years)

Death of a fatherGiovanni FABIAN
January 12, 1896 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Giacomo FABBIAN
May 9, 1897 (Age 40 years)

Death of a wifeDomenica PEROCCO
May 4, 1901 (Age 44 years)

Death of a motherFrancesca BONATO
May 10, 1902 (Age 45 years)

Death of a sisterMaria FABBIAN
April 22, 1932 (Age 75 years)
Nickname
POJO

Death August 13, 1932 (Age 76 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Domenica PEROCCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
1 month
daughter
2 years
son
20 months
son
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son