L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico ZAGO1890

Name
Domenico ZAGO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 17, 1890 31 30
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 8 months)
Death of a brotherAngelo ZAGO
March 30, 1891 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a brotherAngelo ZAGO
September 24, 1892 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherValentino ZAGO
July 25, 1895 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherValentino ZAGO
May 24, 1896 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterLuigia ZAGO
April 1, 1897 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria ZAGO
February 27, 1902 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather“Domenico” Rocco ZAGO
October 16, 1908 (Age 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1909 (Age 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLuigia ANDRIOLLO
April 30, 1914 (Age 23 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo ZAGO
February 8, 1917 (Age 26 years)
Death of a father“Sebastiano” Lorenzo Andrea ZAGO
February 14, 1929 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherDomenica “Teresa” TONIETTO
August 21, 1932 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
November 18, 1972 (Age 82 years)
Nickname
MANOLO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 22, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
6 months
elder brother
Angelo ZAGO
Birth: January 14, 1886 27 26
Death: March 30, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
23 months
elder sister
Luigia ZAGO
Birth: about December 13, 1887 29 28
Death: December 13, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
elder brother
Valentino ZAGO
Birth: February 14, 1889 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 5, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
15 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
Angelo ZAGO
Birth: September 24, 1892 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 8, 1917Sull'Alto Isonzo, Bovec, Gorizia, SLOVENIE,
3 years
younger brother
Valentino ZAGO
Birth: July 25, 1895 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 24, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
20 months
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Maria ZAGO
Birth: February 27, 1902 43 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 18, 1972Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with “Margherita” Ermenegilda MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private