L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro DE SANDRO1889

Name
Pietro DE SANDRO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
DE SANDRO
Birth June 21, 1889 39 26
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterTeresa DE SANDRO
September 19, 1898 (Age 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1909 (Age 19 years)
Death of a brotherCristoforo DE SANDRO
February 19, 1919 (Age 29 years)

Death of a fatherGiovanni DE SANDRO
June 11, 1924 (Age 34 years)

Death of a motherMelania TONIETTO
February 27, 1927 (Age 37 years)

Death of a half-brotherValentino DE SANDRO
March 11, 1949 (Age 59 years)

Death of a sisterTeresa DE SANDRO
December 11, 1977 (Age 88 years)

Nickname
BABAU

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 17, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 months
elder brother
4 years
himself
9 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Pietra TONIETTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Pietra TONIETTO
Birth: October 10, 1854 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 2, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: January 24, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
6 months
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Family with Giovanna GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
daughter
Private