L'arbre de venarbol

Costante PEROCCOAge: 32 years18781911

Name
Costante PEROCCO
Given names
Costante
Surname
PEROCCO
Birth March 3, 1878 31 35
Also known as
Costantino

Death of a paternal grandfatherCostante PEROCCO
January 25, 1902 (Age 23 years)
MarriageMaria ZAGOView this family
February 1, 1905 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe PEROCCO
August 11, 1909 (Age 31 years)
Death February 15, 1911 (Age 32 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Giuseppe PEROCCO
Birth: July 17, 1846 25 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 24, 1925Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
mother
Marriage: November 26, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 months
himself
Costante PEROCCO
Birth: March 3, 1878 31 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 15, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Maria ZAGO - View this family
himself
Costante PEROCCO
Birth: March 3, 1878 31 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 15, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
wife
Marriage: February 1, 1905Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
son
Giuseppe PEROCCO
Birth: August 11, 1909 31 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 3, 1981Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE