L'arbre de venarbol

Cristoforo DE SANDROAge: 33 years18851919

Name
Cristoforo DE SANDRO
Given names
Cristoforo
Surname
DE SANDRO
Birth October 10, 1885 35 22
Birth of a brotherPietro DE SANDRO
June 21, 1889 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterTeresa DE SANDRO
September 19, 1898 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Assunta DE SANDRO
August 15, 1907 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1909 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria DE SANDRO
May 1, 1909 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterMaria DE SANDRO
May 1, 1909 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Benedetta DE SANDRO
July 25, 1911 (Age 25 years)
Nickname
BABAU

Death February 19, 1919 (Age 33 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 17, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 months
himself
4 years
younger brother
9 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Pietra TONIETTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Pietra TONIETTO
Birth: October 10, 1854 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 2, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: January 24, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
6 months
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Family with Lucia FABBIAN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
21 months
daughter
Maria DE SANDRO
Birth: May 1, 1909 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 1, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
daughter
daughter
Private
son
Private