L'arbre de venarbol

Giobatta ANDREATTAAge: 62 years16981761

Name
Giobatta ANDREATTA
Given names
Giobatta
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth May 25, 1698 45 32
Also known as
Giobattista, Giambatta

Christening May 26, 1698 (Age 1 day)
Christening of a sisterDorotea ANDREATTA
October 6, 1700 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterDorotea ANDREATTA
November 5, 1700 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterDorotea ANDREATTA
September 18, 1703 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio ANDREATTA
May 2, 1705 (Age 6 years)
MarriageTeresa FUSARINIView this family
November 5, 1721 (Age 23 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a fatherAlvise ANDREATTA
March 5, 1723 (Age 24 years)
_ACT: p
Christening of a sonAlvise ANDREATTA
January 5, 1724 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonAlvise ANDREATTA
September 1, 1725 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
MarcAntonio ANDREATTA
August 11, 1727 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonMarcAntonio ANDREATTA
August 11, 1727 (Age 29 years)
_ACT: p
Christening of a sonAngelo ANDREATTA
February 7, 1729 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Gerolamo ANDREATTA
about 1730 (Age 31 years)

Christening of a sonVettor Angelo ANDREATTA
February 10, 1730 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherGirolama MANNO
May 4, 1731 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterGierolema ANDREATTA
January 17, 1734 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonAlvise Fortunato ANDREATTA
October 14, 1738 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonAlvise ANDREATTA
April 13, 1741 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Gerolama ANDREATTA
January 24, 1750 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childMarcAntonio ANDREATTAAntonia ANDREATTAView this family
February 19, 1753 (Age 54 years)
_ACT: p
Nickname
LOVISAT

Death April 3, 1761 (Age 62 years)
Title
Domino, Misser

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 26, 1691Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
elder sister
Dorotea ANDREATTA
Christening: January 30, 1692 39 26Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 9, 1692Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
16 months
elder brother
5 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
Dorotea ANDREATTA
Christening: October 6, 1700 48 34Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 5, 1700Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
Father’s family with Fiore CANIL - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: December 30, 1673Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
half-brother
Domenico ANDREATTA
Christening: estimated November 14, 1674 22 15Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 months
half-brother
1 year
half-sister
10 months
half-brother
7 months
half-brother
17 months
half-sister
16 months
half-brother
Giovanni Batta ANDREATTA
Christening: June 26, 1681 28 22Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 20, 1683Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
Anzolo ANDREATTA
Christening: April 22, 1686 33 27Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 10, 1686Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Teresa FUSARINI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 5, 1721Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
20 months
son
23 months
son
18 months
son
23 months
son
1 month
son
4 years
daughter
5 years
son
3 years
son
9 years
daughter