L'arbre de venarbol

Andrea ANDREATTAAge: 73 years18161889

Name
Andrea ANDREATTA
Given names
Andrea
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth June 12, 1816 29 29
Christening June 13, 1816 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a son
#1
Fortunato ANDREATTA

Christening of a sisterElena Angela ANDREATTA
November 27, 1818 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterElena Angela ANDREATTA
July 3, 1819 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea CUNIAL
before September 12, 1820 (Age 4 years)

Christening of a sisterMaria Anna ANDREATTA
September 12, 1820 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherLuigi ANDREATTA
October 21, 1822 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherLuigi ANDREATTA
October 21, 1822 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo ANDREATTA
November 9, 1826 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Anna ANDREATTA
June 17, 1829 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGirolama Maria VELO
May 29, 1837 (Age 20 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherGirolama Maria VELO
May 30, 1837 (Age 20 years)

MarriageAngela NASCINGUERRAView this family
February 6, 1839 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Marco Antonio ANDREATTA
January 7, 1840 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonMarco Antonio ANDREATTA
January 8, 1840 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Ferdinando ANDREATTA
July 2, 1841 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonFerdinando ANDREATTA
July 2, 1841 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antonio ANDREATTA
June 20, 1842 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio ANDREATTA
June 20, 1842 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni Basilio ANDREATTA
November 26, 1843 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Basilio ANDREATTA
November 27, 1843 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonFortunato ANDREATTA
June 19, 1845 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Baldassare ANDREATTA
July 17, 1847 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonBaldassare ANDREATTA
July 18, 1847 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Settimo ANDREATTA
February 9, 1849 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonSettimo ANDREATTA
February 10, 1849 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Ottone ANDREATTA
May 29, 1850 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonOttone ANDREATTA
May 29, 1850 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Benedetto Angelo Pio ANDREATTA
September 29, 1852 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonBenedetto Angelo Pio ANDREATTA
September 29, 1852 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonMarco Antonio ANDREATTA
June 30, 1853 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonFortunato ANDREATTA
March 26, 1854 (Age 37 years)
Death of a wifeAngela NASCINGUERRA
June 18, 1854 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherMarco Antonio ANDREATTA
March 20, 1860 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonBaldassare ANDREATTA
October 10, 1865 (Age 49 years)
Nickname
LUISAT

Death October 11, 1889 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
Andrea ANDREATTA
Christening: December 18, 1814 27 28Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
18 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Elena Angela ANDREATTA
Christening: November 27, 1818 31 32Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 3, 1819Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
younger sister
Maria Anna ANDREATTA
Christening: September 12, 1820 33 34Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 17, 1829Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Angela NASCINGUERRA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 6, 1839Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
son
Marco Antonio ANDREATTA
Birth: January 7, 1840 23 21Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 30, 1853Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
18 months
son
1 year
son
17 months
son
19 months
son
2 years
son
Baldassare ANDREATTA
Birth: July 17, 1847 31 28Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 10, 1865Carpenedo, Mestre, Venezia, Veneto, ITALIE
19 months
son
Settimo ANDREATTA
Birth: February 9, 1849 32 30Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 16, 1934San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
16 months
son
2 years
son
Benedetto Angelo Pio ANDREATTA
Birth: September 29, 1852 36 33Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 16, 1937San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE