L'arbre de venarbol

Giacomo ANDREATTA1826

Name
Giacomo ANDREATTA
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
ANDREATTA
Christening November 9, 1826
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ANDREATTA

Birth of a daughter
#2
Benedetta Maria ANDREATTA

Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia ANDREATTA

Death of a sisterMaria Anna ANDREATTA
June 17, 1829 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGirolama Maria VELO
May 29, 1837 (Age 10 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherGirolama Maria VELO
May 30, 1837 (Age 10 years)

MarriageTeresa FUSARINIView this family
April 26, 1854 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ANDREATTA
February 19, 1855 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Benedetta Eustachia ANDREATTA
September 20, 1856 (Age 29 years)

Christening of a daughterBenedetta Eustachia ANDREATTA
September 20, 1856 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterBenedetta Eustachia ANDREATTA
February 28, 1858 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterBenedetta Maria ANDREATTA
May 23, 1858 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria ANDREATTA
July 11, 1859 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherMarco Antonio ANDREATTA
March 20, 1860 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia ANDREATTA
December 25, 1860 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia ANDREATTA
December 26, 1860 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Antonia Francesca ANDREATTA
January 12, 1862 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Pietro Fortunato ANDREATTA
July 12, 1863 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonPietro Fortunato ANDREATTA
July 16, 1863 (Age 36 years)
MarriageGiustina TURASSOView this family
November 18, 1865 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Marco ANDREATTA
August 22, 1866 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonMarco ANDREATTA
August 23, 1866 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Teresa ANDREATTA
May 13, 1874 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea ANDREATTA
October 11, 1889 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ANDREATTAGiovanna Maria BROMBALView this family
September 19, 1895 (Age 68 years)

Death of a brotherLuigi ANDREATTA
December 14, 1900 (Age 74 years)

Death of a sonGiovanni ANDREATTA
January 31, 1906 (Age 79 years)
Nickname
LOVISAT

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
Andrea ANDREATTA
Christening: December 18, 1814 27 28Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
18 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Elena Angela ANDREATTA
Christening: November 27, 1818 31 32Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 3, 1819Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
elder sister
Maria Anna ANDREATTA
Christening: September 12, 1820 33 34Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 17, 1829Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Family with Teresa FUSARINI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 26, 1854Fonte, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
son
19 months
daughter
Benedetta Eustachia ANDREATTA
Birth: September 20, 1856 29 22
Death: February 28, 1858Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
20 months
daughter
14 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
13 months
daughter
18 months
son
3 years
son
8 years
daughter
Family with Giustina TURASSO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 18, 1865Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
9 months
son
Marco ANDREATTA
Christening: August 23, 1866 39 32Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE