L'arbre de venarbol

Battista Antonio ZAGOAge: 83 years18231907

Name
Battista Antonio ZAGO
Given names
Battista Antonio
Surname
ZAGO
Birth September 16, 1823 43 37
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio BONATO
before November 29, 1837 (Age 14 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMarina GUGLIELMIN
before November 29, 1837 (Age 14 years)

MarriageGiovanna Maria GREGORIView this family
July 6, 1843 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio ZAGO
May 16, 1844 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Bortola ZAGO
October 4, 1849 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico ZAGO
October 13, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio ZAGO
March 7, 1857 (Age 33 years)

Residence 1857 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Agostino ZAGO
October 28, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Death of a wifeGiovanna Maria GREGORI
October 31, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonAgostino ZAGO
November 6, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherBortolamia BONATO
January 9, 1866 (Age 42 years)

Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGOAngela BARCAROLOView this family
February 23, 1876 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico ZAGO“Maria” Angela ZAGOView this family
November 24, 1884 (Age 61 years)

Marriage of a childDomenico ZAGO“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTOView this family
August 1, 1892 (Age 68 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Bortola ZAGO
February 7, 1905 (Age 81 years)
Nickname
JANDON, TONI ROCCO

_IMG

Death August 5, 1907 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 7, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
12 years
himself
Family with Giovanna Maria GREGORI - View this family
himself
wife
Giovanna Maria GREGORI
Birth: October 21, 1819 46 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 31, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: July 6, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
9 years
son
9 years
son
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: October 28, 1861 38 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 6, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Battista Antonio ZAGO + … … - View this family
himself
son
5 years
daughter
Maria Bortola ZAGO
Birth: October 4, 1849 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 7, 1905Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE