L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico FABBIANAge: 74 years18361910

Name
Domenico FABBIAN
Given names
Domenico
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth August 28, 1836 31 28
Birth of a brotherFrancesco FABBIAN
May 30, 1838 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna FABBIAN
June 4, 1841 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherValentino FABBIAN
February 28, 1843 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria FABIAN
November 5, 1844 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterTeresa FABIAN
June 19, 1846 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brother“Agostino” Francesco FABBIAN
April 19, 1848 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni FABIAN
August 23, 1853 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eugenia FABBIAN
September 24, 1860 (Age 24 years)
MarriageMaria Maddalena VICELLIOView this family
February 4, 1864 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Angela FABBIAN
February 4, 1866 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela Domenica FABBIAN
May 12, 1867 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Maddalena FABIAN
July 29, 1869 (Age 32 years)

Death of a daughterMaddalena FABIAN
July 24, 1870 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Susanna FABIAN
March 29, 1871 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterSusanna FABIAN
March 11, 1873 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Valentino Fabiano FABIAN
May 18, 1873 (Age 36 years)

Death of a wifeMaria Maddalena VICELLIO
July 17, 1874 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonValentino Fabiano FABIAN
August 24, 1874 (Age 37 years)

MarriageMaria Maddalena PEROCCOView this family
January 8, 1875 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Valentino FABBIAN
September 27, 1875 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Lorenza FABBIAN
September 25, 1877 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Costante FABBIAN
August 23, 1879 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a daughter
#10
Maria Maddalena FABBIAN
July 24, 1882 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonCostante FABBIAN
August 14, 1882 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a child“Gabriele” Arcangelo BATTILANAEugenia FABBIANView this family
April 30, 1883 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Costanza FABBIAN
July 8, 1883 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherValentino FABBIAN
June 7, 1884 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Angela FABBIAN
July 8, 1885 (Age 48 years)
Death of a motherOrsola Maria GIACOMELLI
August 22, 1885 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterCostanza FABBIAN
May 18, 1886 (Age 49 years)
Death of a fatherValentino FABBIAN
August 6, 1887 (Age 50 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Maddalena PEROCCO
March 22, 1888 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGaetano CARLESSOMaria Angela FABBIANView this family
November 20, 1889 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a child“Antonio” Faustino BONATOAngela Domenica FABBIANView this family
February 9, 1891 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna FABBIAN
November 9, 1892 (Age 56 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni FABIAN
June 27, 1903 (Age 66 years)

NVAR
FABIAN

Nickname
POIO

Death December 22, 1910 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 months
elder brother
14 months
himself
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
Family with Maria Maddalena VICELLIO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 4, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
-3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
20 months
daughter
2 years
son
Family with Maria Maddalena PEROCCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 8, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
9 months
son
2 years
daughter
23 months
son
Costante FABBIAN
Birth: August 23, 1879 42 28
Death: August 14, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter
11 months
daughter
Costanza FABBIAN
Birth: July 8, 1883 46 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 18, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
daughter
Angelo BENATO + Maria Maddalena PEROCCO - View this family
wife’s husband
Angelo BENATO
Birth: December 15, 1845 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
wife
Marriage: January 23, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
step-son
Giovanni BENATO
Birth: December 14, 1871 25 20
Death: December 19, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE