L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio ZAGOAge: 40 years18781919

Name
Antonio ZAGO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
ZAGO
Birth September 7, 1878 34 27
Birth of a brotherAgostino ZAGO
June 4, 1885 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia CERVELLIN
January 24, 1888 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherSecondo ZAGO
September 10, 1888 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio ZAGO
February 19, 1899 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Tarcisio Attilio ZAGO
January 2, 1901 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sonTarcisio Attilio ZAGO
May 21, 1902 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Attilio ZAGO
June 3, 1903 (Age 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio BARCAROLO
January 7, 1905 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Mario Leandro ZAGO
March 17, 1906 (Age 27 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBattista Antonio ZAGO
August 5, 1907 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Angela ZAGO
October 1, 1908 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Amedeo ZAGO
July 26, 1914 (Age 35 years)
Occupation
Fornaciaio

Nickname
Iss ; Is

_IMG

Death July 27, 1919 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Angela BARCAROLO
Birth: November 12, 1850 33 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 17, 1928Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: February 23, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 months
elder brother
Giovanni Battista ZAGO
Birth: June 19, 1876 32 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 8, 1934Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
himself
7 years
younger brother
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: June 4, 1885 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 3, 1969Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
Secondo ZAGO
Birth: September 10, 1888 44 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 4, 1938Padova, Padova, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Giuseppina ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
son
-3 years
son
Attilio ZAGO
Birth: June 3, 1903 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: about 1935âEpinal, 88, GES, France
daughter
Private
son
15 years
son
Amedeo ZAGO
Birth: July 26, 1914 35 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 13, 1991Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
-14 years
son
Tarcisio Attilio ZAGO
Birth: January 2, 1901 22 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 21, 1902Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
8 years
daughter
Angela ZAGO
Birth: October 1, 1908 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 1, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE