L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo ZILIOTTOAge: 79 years17201799

Name
Angelo ZILIOTTO
Given names
Angelo
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth about 1720

MarriageGiulia ZILIOTTOView this family
January 30, 1741 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonBortolamio ZILIOTTO
October 27, 1743 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
November 11, 1748 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Maria ZILIOTTO
about 1752 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childBortolamio ZILIOTTOMaria BONATOView this family
May 13, 1765 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Batta ZILIOTTODomenica GOLLINView this family
June 15, 1767 (Age 47 years)
NVAR
ZILIOTO

Nickname
AGNOLON PRUSSIA MACCHIA

Death before February 18, 1799 (Age 79 years)

Family with Giulia ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 30, 1741Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
Bortolamio ZILIOTTO
Christening: October 27, 1743 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 24, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
son
Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
Birth: November 11, 1748 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 9, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
son
Giovanni Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: about 1752 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 11, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE