L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico BERGAMOAge: 54 years16891743

Name
Domenico BERGAMO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth about 1689 26 17

Birth of a daughter
#1
Giustina BERGAMO

Death of a fatherGiacomo BERGAMO
August 3, 1696 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a daughterGiustina BERGAMO
October 7, 1712 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo BERGAMO
August 14, 1715 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio BERGAMO
July 27, 1718 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonIseppo BERGAMO
August 11, 1720 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica BERGAMO
February 15, 1727 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea FANTINGiustina BERGAMOView this family
February 18, 1732 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherDomenica
July 14, 1734 (Age 45 years)
_ACT: p
Nickname
PIZZIN

Death June 2, 1743 (Age 54 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Giacomo BERGAMO
Birth: about 1663 33 33Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 3, 1696Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
mother
himself
Family with Angela FAVERO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
son
Giacomo BERGAMO
Christening: August 14, 1715 26 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 28, 1783Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
Antonio BERGAMO
Christening: July 27, 1718 29 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 25, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
Iseppo BERGAMO
Christening: August 11, 1720 31 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 20, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 years
daughter