L'arbre de venarbol

Maria Maddalena CARLESSO1891

Name
Maria Maddalena CARLESSO
Given names
Maria Maddalena
Surname
CARLESSO
Birth January 24, 1891 28 24
Christening January 26, 1891 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a sisterLuigia CARLESSO
August 26, 1901 (Age 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherLuigia MATTIELLO
June 28, 1902 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica CARLESSO
August 20, 1904 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico FABBIAN
December 22, 1910 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Albino VEDOVOTTO
March 2, 1920 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonAlbino VEDOVOTTO
March 7, 1920 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 23, 1922 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
May 7, 1922 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1926 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonAngelo VEDOVOTTO
October 31, 1926 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonAngelo VEDOVOTTO
January 19, 1927 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria Angela FABBIAN
September 25, 1933 (Age 42 years)

Death of a sonAlbino VEDOVOTTO
September 26, 1944 (Age 53 years)
Death of a daughterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
1990 (Age 98 years)

Nickname
MARCOLO

_IMG

_IMG

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 20, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
herself
11 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Ermenegildo VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Albino VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 2, 1920 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 26, 1944Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 20, 1926 42 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 19, 1927Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
daughter
Private