L'arbre de venarbol

Zuanne FANTINAge: 69 years17301799

Name
Zuanne FANTIN
Given names
Zuanne
Surname
FANTIN
Birth about 1730 18 17

Also known as
Zuane Zuanne

Birth of a son
#1
Andrea FANTIN

Marriage of parentsAndrea FANTINGiustina BERGAMOView this family
February 18, 1732 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMadalena FANTIN
February 18, 1733 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena FANTIN
February 25, 1733 (Age 3 years)
Christening September 16, 1734 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica FANTIN
April 8, 1737 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica FANTIN
April 11, 1737 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica FANTIN
May 2, 1738 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica FANTIN
May 2, 1738 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAncilla ZILIOTTO
November 3, 1741 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
January 21, 1742 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
January 24, 1742 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
March 11, 1743 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
March 16, 1743 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 2, 1743 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sisterAnzola FANTIN
March 29, 1744 (Age 14 years)
Death of a sisterAnzola FANTIN
April 4, 1744 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a sisterAncilla FANTIN
November 8, 1748 (Age 18 years)
MarriageBona GOLLINView this family
February 17, 1757 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea FANTIN
March 22, 1761 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherAndrea FANTIN
September 22, 1761 (Age 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela FAVERO
December 18, 1766 (Age 36 years)
_ACT: p
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo FANTIN
about 1770 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria FANTIN
June 30, 1772 (Age 42 years)

Death of a sisterDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea FANTINAngela ZAGOView this family
April 30, 1785 (Age 55 years)
Death of a motherGiustina BERGAMO
June 3, 1788 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco VEDOVOTTOMaria FANTINView this family
October 19, 1794 (Age 64 years)
Nickname
ZANIN

Death April 19, 1799 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
-14 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Madalena FANTIN
Christening: February 18, 1733 21 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 25, 1733Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
younger sister
Domenica FANTIN
Christening: April 8, 1737 25 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 11, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Maria Maddalena FANTIN
Christening: January 21, 1742 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 24, 1742Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
younger sister
Maria Maddalena FANTIN
Christening: March 11, 1743 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 16, 1743Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
younger sister
Anzola FANTIN
Christening: March 29, 1744 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 4, 1744Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
younger sister
Ancilla FANTIN
Christening: November 8, 1748 36 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 15, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Bona GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: May 20, 1734 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 29, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: February 17, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 years
son
3 years
daughter
Family with Ne - View this family
himself
wife
son