L'arbre de venarbol

Bona GOLLINAge: 73 years17341808

Name
Bona GOLLIN
Given names
Bona
Surname
GOLLIN
Christening May 20, 1734
Birth of a sisterCaterina GOLLIN
July 3, 1737 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterCaterina GOLLIN
July 3, 1737 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo GOLLIN
September 19, 1740 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo GOLLIN
March 27, 1742 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio GOLLIN
June 19, 1743 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni GOLLIN
May 4, 1746 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
May 4, 1746 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni GOLLIN
May 7, 1746 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
May 7, 1746 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBona LONGO
March 27, 1747 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
August 20, 1747 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherMaria REATO
August 9, 1749 (Age 15 years)
MarriageZuanne FANTINView this family
February 17, 1757 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico GOLLIN
December 6, 1763 (Age 29 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano GOLLIN
November 4, 1768 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giacomo FANTIN
about 1770 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria FANTIN
June 30, 1772 (Age 38 years)

Death of a sisterCaterina GOLLIN
October 30, 1789 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco VEDOVOTTOMaria FANTINView this family
October 19, 1794 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GOLLIN
May 21, 1795 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca GOLLIN
March 3, 1798 (Age 63 years)
Death of a husbandZuanne FANTIN
April 19, 1799 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherMattio GOLLIN
July 5, 1799 (Age 65 years)
Nickname
MENEGHET

NVAR
GOLIN

Death January 29, 1808 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 29, 1726Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
9 months
elder brother
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Christening: July 5, 1727 27 17Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 4, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
15 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: July 2, 1732 32 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 31, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
23 months
herself
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: May 20, 1734 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 29, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger sister
Caterina GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1737 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 30, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
Bernardo GOLLIN
Christening: September 19, 1740 40 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 27, 1742Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
Antonio GOLLIN
Christening: June 19, 1743 43 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 3, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Christening: May 4, 1746 45 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 7, 1746Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
16 months
younger sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Christening: August 20, 1747 47 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 21, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Zuanne FANTIN - View this family
husband
herself
Bona GOLLIN
Christening: May 20, 1734 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 29, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: February 17, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 years
son
3 years
daughter
Zuanne FANTIN + Ne - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son