L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo Giovanni BASTIANON1882

Name
Angelo Giovanni BASTIANON
Given names
Angelo Giovanni
Surname
BASTIANON
Birth 1882 40 30

Nickname
BALDET

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Paola Giovanna ANDREATTA - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private