L'arbre de venarbol

Giuseppe FEDER1884

Name
Giuseppe FEDER
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
FEDER
Birth July 20, 1884 28 28
Birth of a brotherSebastiano FEDER
August 5, 1888 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 13 years)
Occupation
Pastore

Residence about 1904 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio Giuseppe FEDER
before April 11, 1913 (Age 28 years)

Death of a brotherSebastiano FEDER
April 11, 1913 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherAntonia VEDOVOTTO
July 26, 1932 (Age 48 years)
Nickname
FANTON

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 27, 1855 32 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 26, 1932Ronco all' Adige, Verona, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: February 21, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Sebastiano FEDER
Birth: August 5, 1888 32 32Ronco all' Adige, Verona, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 11, 1913Lèunen, Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland