Angela TONIETTOAge: 82 years17851867

Name
Angela TONIETTO
Given names
Angela
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth November 27, 1785 31 31
Christening November 27, 1785
Birth of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 3 years)
Occupation
Villica

Christening of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 14, 1791 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 19, 1791 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BONATO
June 24, 1794 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
May 9, 1795 (Age 9 years)
MarriageMatteo FABBIANView this family
September 10, 1806 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni FABBIAN
January 28, 1808 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria FABBIAN
March 28, 1810 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Valentin FABBIAN
August 24, 1812 (Age 26 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia ZILIOTTO
February 14, 1813 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Maria FABBIAN
January 26, 1815 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Giacoma FABBIAN
January 22, 1817 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoma FABBIAN
January 28, 1817 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giacoma FABBIAN
December 7, 1818 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Angelo FABBIAN
November 27, 1820 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Teresa FABBIAN
November 18, 1822 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Antonio Rocco FABBIAN
August 16, 1825 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Rocco FABBIAN
May 28, 1827 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Antonio FABBIAN
May 19, 1828 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughterMaria FABBIAN
September 2, 1828 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Matteo FABBIAN
December 10, 1830 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni FABBIANFelicita TONELOTTOView this family
February 26, 1838 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childValentin FABBIANLucia GOLLINView this family
February 6, 1839 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea SERRAGLIOGiacoma FABBIANView this family
February 17, 1841 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo FABBIANAngela VEDOVOTTOView this family
January 29, 1845 (Age 59 years)
Death of a husbandMatteo FABBIAN
February 5, 1847 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe CASSANEGOTeresa FABBIANView this family
April 30, 1851 (Age 65 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 65 years)
Death of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 21, 1852 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
March 20, 1853 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
November 12, 1856 (Age 70 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa FABBIAN
May 8, 1857 (Age 71 years)
Marriage of a childMatteo FABBIANMaria MACCAGNANView this family
November 15, 1862 (Age 76 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni FABBIAN
December 18, 1867 (Age 82 years)
Nickname
Tel

Death before December 19, 1867 (Age 82 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Matteo FABBIAN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 10, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
son
2 years
daughter
Maria FABBIAN
Birth: March 28, 1810 22 24Burbiago ?
Death: September 2, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
Giacoma FABBIAN
Birth: January 22, 1817 29 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 28, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
Giacoma FABBIAN
Birth: December 7, 1818 31 33Pianiga, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 19, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Antonio Rocco FABBIAN
Birth: August 16, 1825 37 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 28, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
3 years
son
Matteo FABBIAN
Birth: December 10, 1830 43 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 23, 1869Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia