Maria DAL LINAge: 10 years17661776

Name
Maria DAL LIN
Given names
Maria
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth

Christening October 16, 1766
Nickname
Strina

Death December 18, 1776 (Age 10 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 25, 1754Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Giacomo DAL LIN
Christening: August 16, 1758 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 24, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself