Giacomo BERGAMOAge: 67 years17151783

Name
Giacomo BERGAMO
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth

Christening August 14, 1715
Occupation
Sacerdote

Christening of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
July 27, 1718 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherIseppo BERGAMO
August 11, 1720 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica BERGAMO
February 15, 1727 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica
July 14, 1734 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 2, 1743 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherAngela FAVERO
December 18, 1766 (Age 51 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death June 28, 1783 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger sister