Maria DAL LINAge: 8 days17861786

Name
Maria DAL LIN
Given names
Maria
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth

Christening November 28, 1786
Christening of a sisterCattarina DAL LIN
November 28, 1786
Death of a sisterCattarina DAL LIN
December 4, 1786 (Age 6 days)
Nickname
Strina

Death December 6, 1786 (Age 8 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 23, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
twin sister
Cattarina DAL LIN
Christening: November 28, 1786 31 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 4, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister