Andrea ZAGOAge: 59 years17641823

Name
Andrea ZAGO
Given names
Andrea
Surname
ZAGO
Birth March 22, 1764 31 25
Christening March 22, 1764
Birth of a brotherOsvaldo ZAGO
November 8, 1766 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Villico

Christening of a brotherOsvaldo ZAGO
November 8, 1766 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo ZAGO
March 19, 1769 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo ZAGO
March 19, 1769 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGiustina ZAGO
April 4, 1771 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterGiustina ZAGO
April 4, 1771 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria “Valentina” ZAGO
April 23, 1776 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria “Valentina” ZAGO
April 23, 1776 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherOsgualdo ZAGO
July 4, 1779 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 20 years)
MarriageMaria “Maddalena” ZAGOView this family
November 25, 1784 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 17, 1787 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 19, 1787 (Age 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela ZUCCHELLO
October 7, 1787 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina BERGAMO
June 3, 1788 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ZAGO
November 10, 1788 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
November 10, 1788 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica ZAGO
January 24, 1791 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
January 24, 1791 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia ZAGO
May 4, 1793 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maddalena ZAGO
January 22, 1796 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMaddalena ZAGO
January 30, 1796 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Batta Zammaria ZAGO
October 26, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Lucia ZAGO
October 26, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonBatta Zammaria ZAGO
October 31, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterLucia ZAGO
October 31, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Lucia ZAGO
February 27, 1801 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterLucia ZAGO
March 7, 1801 (Age 36 years)
Death of a wifeMaria “Maddalena” ZAGO
February 11, 1803 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
October 27, 1805 (Age 41 years)
MarriageLucia CUMINView this family
February 12, 1806 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giacomo ZAGO
January 30, 1808 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo ZAGO
February 1, 1808 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria ZAGO
August 31, 1809 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGODomenica ZAGOView this family
November 29, 1810 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
June 2, 1814 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano ZAGOAntonia ZAGOView this family
April 27, 1815 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGOMargarita ZILIOTTOView this family
April 27, 1820 (Age 56 years)
Nickname
Schion

Death July 21, 1823 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
14 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Giacomo ZAGO
Birth: March 19, 1769 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 11, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Family with Maria “Maddalena” ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 25, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: March 17, 1787 22 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 19, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maddalena ZAGO
Birth: January 22, 1796 31 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 30, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
Batta Zammaria ZAGO
Birth: October 26, 1797 33 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 31, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
Lucia ZAGO
Birth: October 26, 1797 33 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 31, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Lucia ZAGO
Birth: February 27, 1801 36 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 7, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Lucia CUMIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giacomo ZAGO
Birth: January 30, 1808 43 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 1, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
Maria ZAGO
Birth: August 31, 1809 45 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 15, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Domenico DALLE FRATTE + Lucia CUMIN - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 8, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
step-son
Giovanni Maria DALLE FRATTE
Christening: February 23, 1786 37 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son