Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTOAge: 72 years17621834

Name
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Given names
Maria Maddalena
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birthyes

Christening August 14, 1762
Birth of a son
#1
Giacomo BONATO

Birth of a son
#2
Domenico BONATO

Birth of a sisterGiulia ZILIOTTO
September 22, 1764 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Villica

Occupation
Villica

Christening of a sisterGiulia ZILIOTTO
September 22, 1764 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
November 7, 1765 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
December 12, 1765 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela FAVERO
December 18, 1766 (Age 4 years)
MarriageAntonio BONATOView this family
February 23, 1781 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pietro BONATO
September 23, 1782 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonPietro BONATO
September 23, 1782 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo BONATO
November 14, 1784 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo BONATO
November 29, 1784 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giacomo BONATO
February 17, 1786 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo BONATO
February 17, 1786 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonGirolamo BONATO
August 12, 1788 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico BONATO
December 6, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BONATO
December 9, 1790 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Domenico BONATO
February 24, 1792 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BONATO
February 24, 1792 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico BONATO
February 24, 1792 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pierantonio BONATO
January 1, 1794 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Domenico BONATO
February 25, 1796 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Giacomo” ZILIOTTO
August 15, 1796 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Angelo BONATO
January 31, 1799 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonAngelo BONATO
February 7, 1799 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Innocente BONATO
January 21, 1801 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonInnocente BONATO
February 4, 1801 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childPietro BONATOGiovanna ZAGOView this family
February 21, 1805 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
“Giacoma” Margarita BONATO
June 10, 1805 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Maria Maddalena BONATO
February 23, 1806 (Age 43 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena BONATO
February 28, 1806 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo BONATOCecilia FABBIANView this family
April 30, 1807 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherDomenica BERGAMO
February 11, 1812 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico BONATOGiovanna COSMAView this family
before 1817 (Age 54 years)

Death of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 12, 1824 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childPierantonio BONATOGiovanna “Antonia” ZILIOTTOView this family
June 24, 1824 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio DALLA SANTA“Giacoma” Margarita BONATOView this family
February 6, 1826 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterGiulia ZILIOTTO
April 28, 1834 (Age 71 years)
Nickname
Pilon

_IMG

Death December 14, 1834 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 16, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
Angela ZILIOTTO
Christening: April 27, 1752 34 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 30, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Antonia ZILIOTTO
Christening: October 8, 1758 41 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 12, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
14 months
younger brother
Giovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
Christening: November 7, 1765 48 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 12, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 23, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
2 years
son
15 months
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
15 months
son
Domenico BONATO
Birth: February 24, 1792 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
Angelo BONATO
Birth: January 31, 1799 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 7, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Innocente BONATO
Birth: January 21, 1801 39 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
daughter
8 months
daughter
Maria Maddalena BONATO
Birth: February 23, 1806 44 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 28, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia