Bortolamio GUADAGNINAge: 2 days17951795

Name
Bortolamio GUADAGNIN
Given names
Bortolamio
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth February 28, 1795 35 33
Nickname
Chioin

_IMG

Death March 2, 1795 (Age 2 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Ne GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 13, 1793 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 13, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
himself
Bortolamio GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 28, 1795 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 2, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger brother