Maria ZAGOAge: 62 years17851847

Name
Maria ZAGO
Given names
Maria
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 22, 1785 41 24
Christening October 22, 1785
Death of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
January 12, 1787 (Age 14 months)
Christening of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
January 12, 1787 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
July 7, 1788 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
July 7, 1788 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
April 9, 1790 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
November 27, 1791 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
November 27, 1791 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro Antonio ZAGO
October 19, 1793 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherFrancesca GOLLIN
March 3, 1798 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Sebastiano DAL LIN
February 13, 1803 (Age 17 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano DAL LIN
February 16, 1803 (Age 17 years)
MarriageBortolo DAL LINView this family
February 22, 1803 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano DAL LIN
June 17, 1804 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Natale DAL LIN
April 18, 1806 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sonNatale DAL LIN
October 12, 1806 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne DAL LIN
April 6, 1808 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterNe DAL LIN
April 6, 1808 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Domenica Giovanna DAL LIN
July 27, 1810 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#6
“Nadal” Giovanni DAL LIN
July 27, 1810 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giovanni DAL LIN
June 10, 1812 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherNadale ZAGO
April 1, 1817 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Antonio DAL LIN
November 2, 1817 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Carmelitana DAL LIN
August 12, 1819 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Angela DAL LIN
August 29, 1824 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
December 8, 1825 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica Giovanna DAL LIN
July 9, 1835 (Age 49 years)
Death of a motherMaria VEDOVOTTO
July 31, 1836 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a child“Nadal” Giovanni DAL LIN“Lucia” Catarina ZILIOTTOView this family
April 28, 1842 (Age 56 years)
Death of a sonAntonio DAL LIN
February 22, 1844 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe CASSANEGOMaria Carmelitana DAL LINView this family
April 24, 1844 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DAL LINSanta FABBIANView this family
February 23, 1846 (Age 60 years)
Death of a husbandBortolo DAL LIN
August 12, 1847 (Age 61 years)
Nickname
Jandon,Nadalon

Death November 12, 1847 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 4, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
11 months
herself
15 months
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
Family with Bortolo DAL LIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 22, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Sebastiano DAL LIN
Birth: February 13, 1803 24 17Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 16, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
Sebastiano DAL LIN
Birth: June 17, 1804 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 15, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
Natale DAL LIN
Birth: April 18, 1806 28 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 12, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Ne DAL LIN
Birth: April 6, 1808 29 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 6, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Domenica Giovanna DAL LIN
Birth: July 27, 1810 32 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 9, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
22 months
son
Giovanni DAL LIN
Birth: June 10, 1812 34 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 3, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
Antonio DAL LIN
Birth: November 2, 1817 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
Angela DAL LIN
Birth: August 29, 1824 46 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 7, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia