“Antonio” Battista ZILIOTTOAge: 47 years18331881

Name
“Antonio” Battista ZILIOTTO
Given names
"Antonio" Battista
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth November 29, 1833 26 27
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio ZILIOTTO
December 10, 1835 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela Maria ZILIOTTO
December 7, 1836 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterAngela Maria ZILIOTTO
December 11, 1836 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGio Angelo ZILIOTTO
January 12, 1839 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherGio Angelo ZILIOTTO
January 13, 1839 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
December 21, 1839 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
April 23, 1840 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherStefano Angelo ZILIOTTO
March 31, 1842 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherStefano Angelo ZILIOTTO
April 17, 1842 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo ZILIOTTO
December 4, 1843 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela TONELOTTO
April 11, 1847 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sister“Maria” Angela ZILIOTTO
May 24, 1847 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherDomenica ZILIOTTO
July 19, 1862 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
August 3, 1862 (Age 28 years)
Marriage“Valentina” Giuditta CASSANEGOView this family
February 22, 1865 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
August 17, 1868 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherPietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
March 11, 1872 (Age 38 years)
Nickname
Paccalonio

Death June 25, 1881 (Age 47 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 5, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Angela Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 7, 1836 29 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 11, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Gio Angelo ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 12, 1839 31 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 13, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger brother
Giovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 23, 1840 32 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 3, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger brother
Stefano Angelo ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 31, 1842 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
Angelo ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 4, 1843 36 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 7, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
Family with “Valentina” Giuditta CASSANEGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 17, 1868 34 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 23, 1902Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
“Michele” Arcangelo ANDREATTA + “Valentina” Giuditta CASSANEGO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 15, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
step-daughter
Arcangela Domenica ANDREATTA
Birth: November 7, 1859 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia