“Francesca” Marina Domenica GOLLINAge: 63 years18391903

Name
“Francesca” Marina Domenica GOLLIN
Given names
"Francesca" Marina Domenica
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth June 7, 1839 39 38
Birth of a sisterVicenza Girolama GOLLIN
January 15, 1842 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterVicenza Girolama GOLLIN
January 28, 1842 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
July 9, 1855 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherAntonia SERENA
March 11, 1857 (Age 17 years)

Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
April 7, 1861 (Age 21 years)
Marriage“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGOView this family
February 16, 1863 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Moisáe ZAGO
April 16, 1869 (Age 29 years)
Death of a father“Domenico” Rocco GOLLIN
December 21, 1871 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio ZAGO
May 1, 1872 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Florindo Giovanni ZAGO
November 9, 1875 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherFelice GOLLIN
April 9, 1877 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Antonia ZAGO
September 3, 1877 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni ZAGO
September 8, 1879 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Domenico ZAGO
October 17, 1881 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonDomenico ZAGO
October 17, 1881 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husband“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGO
April 30, 1885 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
April 6, 1891 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
February 5, 1892 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childMoisáe ZAGOVirginia DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 21, 1895 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sister“Teresa” Francesca GOLLIN
November 13, 1898 (Age 59 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia ZAGO
February 26, 1901 (Age 61 years)
Nickname
Meneghet

Death February 13, 1903 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
Felice GOLLIN
Birth: June 16, 1824 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Domenica GOLLIN
Birth: November 3, 1826 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 10, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder brother
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: July 3, 1828 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 9, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
“Teresa” Francesca GOLLIN
Birth: August 20, 1830 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 13, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: September 1, 1834 34 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 7, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: August 18, 1836 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 5, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Vicenza Girolama GOLLIN
Birth: January 15, 1842 41 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 28, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Angelo” Giovanni ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 16, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
22 months
daughter
Antonia ZAGO
Birth: September 3, 1877 45 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1901Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: September 8, 1879 47 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 6, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 17, 1881 49 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 17, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia