Angela ZAGO1895

Name
Angela ZAGO
Given names
Angela
Surname
ZAGO
Birth December 16, 1895 26 26
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Angelo ZAGO
March 2, 1897 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria ZAGO
September 8, 1898 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherSecondo ZAGO
December 31, 1899 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPrimo Angelo ZAGO
December 31, 1899 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherPrimo Angelo ZAGO
January 16, 1900 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherSecondo ZAGO
January 20, 1900 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterErminia ZAGO
January 13, 1901 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Angelo ZAGO
February 19, 1902 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
August 24, 1902 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother“Francesca” Marina Domenica GOLLIN
February 13, 1903 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterErminia ZAGO
January 9, 1904 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherVirginia DALLE FRATTE
January 20, 1904 (Age 8 years)
Marriage of a parentMoisáe ZAGOCaterina FABBIANView this family
November 6, 1904 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-sisterFranceschina Angelica ZAGO
October 17, 1905 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAngelo Giovanni ZAGO
April 8, 1907 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAntonio ZAGO
March 6, 1909 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a half-sisterVirginia ZAGO
December 3, 1910 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a half-sisterAgnese ZAGO
January 20, 1919 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria ZAGO
April 14, 1984 (Age 88 years)

Death of a half-brotherAngelo Giovanni ZAGO
February 4, 1990 (Age 94 years)
Nickname
Mosette

_IMG

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
herself
15 months
younger brother
Giovanni Angelo ZAGO
Birth: March 2, 1897 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 19, 1902Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
16 months
younger brother
Secondo ZAGO
Birth: December 31, 1899 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 20, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger brother
Primo Angelo ZAGO
Birth: December 31, 1899 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
younger sister
Erminia ZAGO
Birth: January 13, 1901 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger sister
Antonia Zago "Mosette"Antonia ZAGO
Birth: August 24, 1902 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1996Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Caterina FABBIAN - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 6, 1904Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
half-sister
18 months
half-brother
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: April 8, 1907 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1990Pâerigueux, 24, NAQ, France
23 months
half-brother
21 months
half-sister
8 years
half-sister
Agnese ZAGO
Birth: January 20, 1919 49 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 9, 2006Gout-Rossignol, 24, NAQ, France