Moisáe ZAGO1869

Name
Moisáe ZAGO
Given names
Moisáe
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 16, 1869 37 29
Death of a maternal grandfather“Domenico” Rocco GOLLIN
December 21, 1871 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
May 1, 1872 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFlorindo Giovanni ZAGO
November 9, 1875 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
March 15, 1876 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
September 3, 1877 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
September 8, 1879 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
October 17, 1881 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
October 17, 1881 (Age 12 years)
Death of a father“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGO
April 30, 1885 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
April 6, 1891 (Age 21 years)
MarriageVirginia DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 21, 1895 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela ZAGO
December 16, 1895 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Angelo ZAGO
March 2, 1897 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria ZAGO
September 8, 1898 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Secondo ZAGO
December 31, 1899 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Primo Angelo ZAGO
December 31, 1899 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonPrimo Angelo ZAGO
January 16, 1900 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonSecondo ZAGO
January 20, 1900 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Erminia ZAGO
January 13, 1901 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia ZAGO
February 26, 1901 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Angelo ZAGO
February 19, 1902 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Antonia ZAGO
August 24, 1902 (Age 33 years)
Death of a mother“Francesca” Marina Domenica GOLLIN
February 13, 1903 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterErminia ZAGO
January 9, 1904 (Age 34 years)
Death of a wifeVirginia DALLE FRATTE
January 20, 1904 (Age 34 years)
MarriageCaterina FABBIANView this family
November 6, 1904 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Franceschina Angelica ZAGO
October 17, 1905 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
April 8, 1907 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Antonio ZAGO
March 6, 1909 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Virginia ZAGO
December 3, 1910 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Agnese ZAGO
January 20, 1919 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a child“Giovanni” Antonio BORTOLAZZOFranceschina Angelica ZAGOView this family
January 11, 1926 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childUrbano GIACOMELLIAnna Maria ZAGOView this family
January 9, 1936 (Age 66 years)

Marriage of a childValentino Baldassare GOLLINAnna Maria ZAGOView this family
January 25, 1951 (Age 81 years)
Nickname
Prozolo

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
Antonia ZAGO
Birth: September 3, 1877 45 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1901Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: September 8, 1879 47 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 6, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 17, 1881 49 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 17, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Virginia DALLE FRATTE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
15 months
son
Giovanni Angelo ZAGO
Birth: March 2, 1897 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 19, 1902Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
16 months
son
Secondo ZAGO
Birth: December 31, 1899 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 20, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Primo Angelo ZAGO
Birth: December 31, 1899 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
Erminia ZAGO
Birth: January 13, 1901 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
Antonia Zago "Mosette"Antonia ZAGO
Birth: August 24, 1902 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1996Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Caterina FABBIAN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 6, 1904Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
18 months
son
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: April 8, 1907 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1990Pâerigueux, 24, NAQ, France
23 months
son
21 months
daughter
8 years
daughter
Agnese ZAGO
Birth: January 20, 1919 49 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 9, 2006Gout-Rossignol, 24, NAQ, France