“Sebastiano” Erminio DALLE FRATTEAge: 88 years19122001

Name
“Sebastiano” Erminio DALLE FRATTE
Given names
"Sebastiano" Erminio
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth October 24, 1912 47 42
Also known as
Nino

Death of a fatherSebastiano DALLE FRATTE
before February 12, 1925 (Age 12 years)

Death of a motherMaria FRISON
March 28, 1957 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterVirginia DALLE FRATTE
April 12, 1962 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterAnna DALLE FRATTE
1976 (Age 63 years)

Death of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
July 1996 (Age 83 years)

Nickname
Carmeo

Death September 11, 2001 (Age 88 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 16, 1894Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
Virginia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 11, 1896 31 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1962Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
elder sister
10 months
elder brother
Giovanni Dionisio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 21, 1905 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: Paris, 75, IDF, France
3 years
elder brother
5 years
himself