Giacinto ZAGOAge: 82 years18261909

Name
Giacinto ZAGO
Given names
Giacinto
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 20, 1826 36 37
Birth of a brotherNn ZAGO
May 10, 1829 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherNn ZAGO
May 10, 1829 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria VEDOVOTTO
July 31, 1836 (Age 10 years)
MarriageMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
November 30, 1848 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico Antonio Ermenegildo ZAGO
October 20, 1849 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonDomenico Antonio Ermenegildo ZAGO
October 29, 1849 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Angela Antonia ZAGO
January 12, 1851 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Antonia” Domenica ZAGO
May 24, 1852 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica ZAGO
September 1, 1854 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterAngela Antonia ZAGO
March 15, 1856 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
“Angela” Sinforosa ZAGO
September 19, 1856 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
Possidente

Occupation
Villico

Residence 1856 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giovanna ZAGO
April 7, 1858 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria ZAGO
May 9, 1860 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Cattarina ZAGO
November 11, 1862 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Luigia ZAGO
August 29, 1864 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Giuditta ZAGO
February 14, 1867 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina ZAGO
September 10, 1868 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Domenico ZAGO
October 18, 1868 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#12
Antonio ZAGO
October 18, 1868 (Age 42 years)

Death of a fatherDomenico ZAGO
February 10, 1870 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherAngela DAL LIN
February 10, 1870 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonAntonio ZAGO
August 23, 1870 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#13
Cattarina Virginia ZAGO
September 4, 1870 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterGiuditta ZAGO
May 6, 1877 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio Luigi DALLA ZANNADomenica ZAGOView this family
February 25, 1878 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGaetano DALLA ZANNAGiovanna ZAGOView this family
November 24, 1886 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco RIZZARDO“Angela” Sinforosa ZAGOView this family
May 11, 1887 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherNadale ZAGO
September 4, 1887 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childPierantonio PARISOTTOMaria ZAGOView this family
February 13, 1889 (Age 62 years)

Marriage of a childDomenico ZAGOAngela MANFIOTTOView this family
February 24, 1892 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sister“Giuditta” Domenica ZAGO
August 21, 1895 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Antonio ZAGO
December 2, 1896 (Age 70 years)
Death of a sister“Antonia” Domenica ZAGO
November 23, 1898 (Age 72 years)
Nickname
Nadalon

Death April 8, 1909 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 28, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
Maria ZAGO
Birth: April 27, 1809 19 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 16, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: May 21, 1814 24 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 27, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Sebastiano Antonio ZAGO
Birth: July 22, 1823 33 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Nn ZAGO
Birth: May 10, 1829 39 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 10, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 30, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
Domenico Antonio Ermenegildo ZAGO
Birth: October 20, 1849 23 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 29, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
Angela Antonia ZAGO
Birth: January 12, 1851 24 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 15, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
19 months
daughter
Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: April 7, 1858 31 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 9, 1949Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: November 11, 1862 36 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 10, 1868Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
Luigia ZAGO
Birth: August 29, 1864 38 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1953Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Giuditta ZAGO
Birth: February 14, 1867 40 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 6, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
son
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 18, 1868 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 3, 1936Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: October 18, 1868 42 37
Death: August 23, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
Cattarina Virginia ZAGO
Birth: September 4, 1870 44 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 1957Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia