Signature Pietro Bonato

Pietro BONATOAge: 86 years17821868

Name
Pietro BONATO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
BONATO
Birth September 23, 1782 21 20
Christening September 23, 1782
Christening of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
November 14, 1784 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
November 29, 1784 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
February 17, 1786 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
February 17, 1786 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherPietro Antonio BONATO
May 7, 1788 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherGirolamo BONATO
August 12, 1788 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico BONATO
December 6, 1790 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico BONATO
December 9, 1790 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico BONATO
February 24, 1792 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico BONATO
February 24, 1792 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico BONATO
February 24, 1792 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherPierantonio BONATO
January 1, 1794 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico BONATO
February 25, 1796 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni “Giacomo” ZILIOTTO
August 15, 1796 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo BONATO
January 31, 1799 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo BONATO
February 7, 1799 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherInnocente BONATO
January 21, 1801 (Age 18 years)
Death of a brotherInnocente BONATO
February 4, 1801 (Age 18 years)
MarriageGiovanna ZAGOView this family
February 21, 1805 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a sister“Giacoma” Margarita BONATO
June 10, 1805 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Maddalena BONATO
February 23, 1806 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena BONATO
February 28, 1806 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica BERGAMO
February 11, 1812 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Maddalena BONATO
October 3, 1814 (Age 32 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma SCHIVO
before July 29, 1815 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Angela BONATO
December 1, 1819 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#3
“Antonio” Andrea BONATO
November 30, 1826 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
December 14, 1834 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
January 11, 1835 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo FINCOMaria Maddalena BONATOView this family
April 28, 1836 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a child“Agostino” Fabian FABBIANAngela BONATOView this family
February 22, 1841 (Age 58 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio BONATO
March 7, 1849 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a child“Antonio” Andrea BONATO“Maria” Giacoba ANDREATTAView this family
April 29, 1849 (Age 66 years)
Death of a wifeGiovanna ZAGO
July 21, 1855 (Age 72 years)
Death of a brotherPierantonio BONATO
December 24, 1855 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
Cecher

Surname spelling variant
BONATTO

_IMG

Death October 10, 1868 (Age 86 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 23, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
15 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
15 months
younger brother
Domenico BONATO
Birth: February 24, 1792 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Angelo BONATO
Birth: January 31, 1799 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 7, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Innocente BONATO
Birth: January 21, 1801 39 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
8 months
younger sister
Maria Maddalena BONATO
Birth: February 23, 1806 44 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 28, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giovanna ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1805Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
7 years
son

Media objectSignature Pietro BonatoSignature Pietro Bonato
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 732 × 144 pixels
File size: 26 KB
Type: Manuscript