“Marco” Antonio TONIETTOAge: 70 years18421913

Name
“Marco” Antonio TONIETTO
Given names
"Marco" Antonio
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth July 11, 1842 50 40
Death of a sisterMaria TONIETTO
January 18, 1844 (Age 18 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMarco Antonio PANDIN
May 24, 1852 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica ZILIOTTO
August 4, 1855 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherAndrea TONIETTO
November 12, 1856 (Age 14 years)
Death of a mother“Maria” Santa PANDIN
December 3, 1867 (Age 25 years)
MarriageMaria Eurosia COMINView this family
February 6, 1869 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea TONIETTO
July 30, 1870 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria TONIETTO
November 17, 1871 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca TONIETTO
September 11, 1873 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Santa TONIETTO
June 5, 1877 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni Batta TONIETTO
October 19, 1881 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Sabina TONIETTO
March 27, 1885 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughterSabina TONIETTO
April 9, 1885 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterMaria “Giacoma” TONIETTO
1885 (Age 42 years)

Marriage of a childGiobatta QUARISASanta TONIETTOView this family
October 5, 1898 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea TONIETTOMaria COLBERTALDOView this family
February 8, 1899 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GUGLIELMINIMaria TONIETTOView this family
April 26, 1899 (Age 56 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Eurosia COMIN
February 10, 1900 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childLuigi ALBERTONFrancesca TONIETTOView this family
November 27, 1901 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Batta TONIETTOTeresa COLBERTALDOView this family
November 26, 1910 (Age 68 years)
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Militare

Nickname
Bomba

Death May 14, 1913 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 5, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria TONIETTO
Birth: about May 17, 1824 32 22
Death: May 25, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder sister
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: March 29, 1825 33 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 4, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder sister
Maria TONIETTO
Birth: August 13, 1826 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 18, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Valentin TONIETTO
Birth: about October 30, 1828 37 26
Death: November 8, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: November 20, 1829 38 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 20, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: about May 15, 1836 44 34
Death: May 22, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: April 17, 1838 46 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 24, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
himself
Family with Maria Eurosia COMIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 6, 1869Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
16 months
daughter
22 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
Giovanni Batta TONIETTO
Birth: October 19, 1881 39 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: 1920ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Sabina TONIETTO
Birth: March 27, 1885 42 42
Death: April 9, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia