Andrea TONIETTOAge: 65 years17911856

Name
Andrea TONIETTO
Given names
Andrea
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth September 14, 1791 37 36
Christening September 19, 1791 (Age 5 days)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BONATO
June 24, 1794 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
May 9, 1795 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia ZILIOTTO
February 14, 1813 (Age 21 years)
Marriage“Maria” Santa PANDINView this family
March 5, 1821 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria “Giacoma” TONIETTO
April 22, 1822 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria TONIETTO
about May 17, 1824 (Age 32 years)

Death of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
May 25, 1824 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Domenica TONIETTO
March 29, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica TONIETTO
April 4, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria TONIETTO
August 13, 1826 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Valentin TONIETTO
about October 30, 1828 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sonValentin TONIETTO
November 8, 1828 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Domenica TONIETTO
November 20, 1829 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica TONIETTO
November 20, 1829 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Valentino TONIETTO
May 29, 1834 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Domenica TONIETTO
about May 15, 1836 (Age 44 years)

Death of a daughterDomenica TONIETTO
May 22, 1836 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Domenica TONIETTO
April 17, 1838 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica TONIETTO
April 24, 1838 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#10
“Marco” Antonio TONIETTO
July 11, 1842 (Age 50 years)
Death of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
January 18, 1844 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni PISTORELLOMaria “Giacoma” TONIETTOView this family
September 4, 1848 (Age 56 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 21, 1852 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
March 20, 1853 (Age 61 years)
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Campanaro

Residence 1856 (Age 64 years)
Nickname
Tel, Bomba

Death November 12, 1856 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Family with “Maria” Santa PANDIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 5, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Maria TONIETTO
Birth: about May 17, 1824 32 22
Death: May 25, 1824Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: March 29, 1825 33 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 4, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
Maria TONIETTO
Birth: August 13, 1826 34 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 18, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Valentin TONIETTO
Birth: about October 30, 1828 37 26
Death: November 8, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: November 20, 1829 38 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 20, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: about May 15, 1836 44 34
Death: May 22, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: April 17, 1838 46 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 24, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son