Angelo ZILIOTTOAge: 78 years18181897

Name
Angelo ZILIOTTO
Given names
Angelo
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth April 28, 1818 27 22
Death of a paternal grandfatherAngelo ZILIOTTO
September 10, 1821 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Antonia ZILIOTTO
March 24, 1822 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia SIMONCELLO
February 7, 1824 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterCatterina Antonia ZILIOTTO
about 1825 (Age 6 years)

Death of a fatherAntonio ZILIOTTO
September 11, 1845 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sisterCatterina Antonia ZILIOTTO
July 28, 1855 (Age 37 years)
Marriage“Teresa” Francesca GOLLINView this family
April 24, 1865 (Age 46 years)
Death of a motherCattarina GUADAGNIN
November 21, 1866 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sisterMaria “Giovanna” ZILIOTTO
February 3, 1896 (Age 77 years)
Nickname
Longo, Pias

Death April 14, 1897 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 22, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder sister
Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 10, 1814 23 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 14, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
Maria “Giovanna” ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 8, 1816 25 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 3, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
himself
Angelo ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1818 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1897Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Maddalena BASSANELLO - View this family
father
step-mother
Maddalena BASSANELLO
Birth: December 4, 1786 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 17, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: November 29, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with “Teresa” Francesca GOLLIN - View this family
himself
Angelo ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1818 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1897Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
“Teresa” Francesca GOLLIN
Birth: August 20, 1830 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 13, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: April 24, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia