Cattarina LUCADELLO1768

Name
Cattarina LUCADELLO
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
LUCADELLO
Christening April 10, 1768
Occupation
Filatrice

Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
January 30, 1770 (Age 21 months)
Christening of a sisterDomenica LUCADELLO
March 6, 1772 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaddalena ORBOLATO
September 4, 1772 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherRocco ZAGO
October 2, 1775 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria LUCADELLO
March 22, 1776 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca LUCADELLO
April 11, 1778 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
April 11, 1778 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico LUCADELLO
before April 23, 1778 (Age 10 years)

Death of a sisterFrancesca LUCADELLO
April 23, 1778 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
April 28, 1778 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio LUCADELLO
September 23, 1779 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio LUCADELLO
September 23, 1779 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico LUCADELLO
May 3, 1781 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico LUCADELLO
August 18, 1782 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
December 30, 1783 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
January 4, 1784 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
March 8, 1785 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
March 20, 1785 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
November 22, 1787 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
November 22, 1787 (Age 19 years)
MarriageMarco DAL NEVOView this family
January 5, 1788 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giovanna DAL NEVO
August 14, 1794 (Age 26 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ROSSETTO
March 17, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio LUCADELLO
October 16, 1804 (Age 36 years)
Marriage of a childPietro GARDINGiovanna DAL NEVOView this family
August 28, 1812 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZAGO
November 3, 1826 (Age 58 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio LUCADELLO
about October 30, 1831 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica LUCADELLO
November 28, 1842 (Age 74 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
May 22, 1860 (Age 92 years)
Nickname
Bianco

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 25, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
herself
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Domenica LUCADELLO
Christening: March 6, 1772 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 28, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
younger brother
Francesco LUCADELLO
Christening: April 11, 1778 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 28, 1778Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger brother
Antonio LUCADELLO
Birth: September 23, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: about October 30, 1831Pio Ospitale, Padova, Padova, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Marco DAL NEVO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 5, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
daughter