Antonio LUCADELLOAge: 52 years17791831

Name
Antonio LUCADELLO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
LUCADELLO
Birth September 23, 1779 31 30
Christening September 23, 1779
Occupation
Agricultore

Christening of a brotherDomenico LUCADELLO
May 3, 1781 (Age 19 months)
Death of a brotherDomenico LUCADELLO
August 18, 1782 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
December 30, 1783 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
January 4, 1784 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
March 8, 1785 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
March 20, 1785 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
November 22, 1787 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherFrancesco LUCADELLO
November 22, 1787 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ROSSETTO
March 17, 1797 (Age 17 years)
MarriageCattarina FABBIANView this family
February 9, 1804 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio LUCADELLO
October 16, 1804 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia LUCADELLO
March 27, 1806 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
“Maria” Maddalena LUCADELLO
April 2, 1811 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wifeCattarina FABBIAN
May 28, 1822 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZAGO
November 3, 1826 (Age 47 years)
Nickname
Bianco

Death about October 30, 1831 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 25, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Domenica LUCADELLO
Christening: March 6, 1772 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 28, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
elder brother
Francesco LUCADELLO
Christening: April 11, 1778 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 28, 1778Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
himself
Antonio LUCADELLO
Birth: September 23, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: about October 30, 1831Pio Ospitale, Padova, Padova, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Cattarina FABBIAN - View this family
himself
Antonio LUCADELLO
Birth: September 23, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: about October 30, 1831Pio Ospitale, Padova, Padova, Veneto, Italia
wife
Marriage: February 9, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Antonia LUCADELLO
Birth: March 27, 1806 26 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 21, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter