Innocente SERENAAge: 44 years17861831

Name
Innocente SERENA
Given names
Innocente
Surname
SERENA
Birth October 12, 1786 30 27
Christening October 12, 1786
Christening of a sisterCattarina SERENA
April 21, 1790 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina SERENA
April 26, 1790 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano SERENA
February 26, 1792 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano SERENA
February 28, 1792 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherNn SERENA
January 3, 1796 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherNn SERENA
October 3, 1796 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina SERENA
September 11, 1800 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZILIOTTO
February 14, 1813 (Age 26 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina BASSANELLO
February 25, 1814 (Age 27 years)
Marriage“Maria” Domenica PANDINView this family
March 5, 1821 (Age 34 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherSebastian CASTELLAN
March 13, 1821 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gregorio SERENA
February 9, 1823 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonGregorio SERENA
February 9, 1823 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Gregorio SERENA
May 6, 1824 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano SERENA
February 22, 1826 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano SERENA
February 23, 1826 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Sebastiano SERENA
April 1, 1827 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giuseppe SERENA
March 14, 1830 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Marco SERENA
March 14, 1830 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe SERENA
March 15, 1830 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonMarco SERENA
March 16, 1830 (Age 43 years)
Nickname
Castelan

Death February 5, 1831 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 6, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
elder brother
Innocente SERENA
Christening: July 27, 1783 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before October 1786
14 months
elder sister
Antonia SERENA
Christening: September 11, 1784 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 26, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
Cattarina SERENA
Christening: April 21, 1790 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 26, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger brother
Sebastiano SERENA
Birth: February 26, 1792 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 28, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Nn SERENA
Birth: January 3, 1796 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger sister
Family with “Maria” Domenica PANDIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 5, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Gregorio SERENA
Birth: February 9, 1823 36 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 9, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
22 months
son
Sebastiano SERENA
Birth: February 22, 1826 39 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 23, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
3 years
son
Giuseppe SERENA
Birth: March 14, 1830 43 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 15, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Marco SERENA
Birth: March 14, 1830 43 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 16, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Giuseppe CES + “Maria” Domenica PANDIN - View this family
wife’s husband
Giuseppe CES
Birth: June 6, 1799 29 29Cavaso del Tomba, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 25, 1883Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Marriage: November 27, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
step-son
Angelo CES
Birth: March 16, 1837 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 1, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia