Maria “Valentina” ZAGOAge: 79 years17761855

Name
Maria “Valentina” ZAGO
Given names
Maria "Valentina"
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 23, 1776 43 37
Christening April 23, 1776
MarriageBernardo ZILIOTTOView this family
yes

Death of a paternal grandfatherOsgualdo ZAGO
July 4, 1779 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela ZUCCHELLO
October 7, 1787 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina BERGAMO
June 3, 1788 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Agostino ZILIOTTO
May 24, 1799 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonAgostino ZILIOTTO
June 19, 1799 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Agostino ZILIOTTO
July 28, 1801 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
October 27, 1805 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria ZILIOTTO
January 14, 1807 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
January 20, 1807 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Antonia ZILIOTTO
September 18, 1808 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Domenica ZILIOTTO
December 24, 1811 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
June 2, 1814 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Sebastian ZILIOTTO
February 6, 1818 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childAgostino ZILIOTTOMaria Maddalena MUNARIView this family
February 6, 1822 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea ZAGO
July 21, 1823 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherOsvaldo ZAGO
June 16, 1827 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sisterGiustina ZAGO
May 2, 1833 (Age 57 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
June 27, 1834 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo FABBIANMaria Antonia ZILIOTTOView this family
February 26, 1835 (Age 58 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo ZAGO
November 11, 1835 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childSebastiano BONATODomenica ZILIOTTOView this family
January 30, 1837 (Age 60 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Antonia ZILIOTTO
January 15, 1838 (Age 61 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZILIOTTO
September 9, 1838 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childSebastian ZILIOTTOCattarina MOROView this family
February 19, 1852 (Age 75 years)
Occupation
Agricultora

Occupation
Possidente

Occupation
Filaressa

Nickname
Schion

Death August 14, 1855 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Giacomo ZAGO
Birth: March 19, 1769 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 11, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
Family with Bernardo ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Agostino ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 24, 1799 22 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 19, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
6 years
daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1807 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 20, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
Maria Antonia ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 18, 1808 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 15, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Domenica ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 24, 1811 35 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 9, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son