Andrea CASSANEGOAge: 67 years17981865

Name
Andrea CASSANEGO
Given names
Andrea
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth November 7, 1798 34 34
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica BERGAMO
February 11, 1812 (Age 13 years)
MarriageMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
January 29, 1818 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe CASSANEGO
April 25, 1819 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Angelo CASSANEGO
November 9, 1825 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonAngelo CASSANEGO
November 18, 1825 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Angelo CASSANEGO
November 12, 1826 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonAngelo CASSANEGO
November 21, 1826 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Angela CASSANEGO
November 11, 1827 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterAngela CASSANEGO
November 16, 1827 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Angela CASSANEGO
September 12, 1829 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
N CASSANEGO
November 16, 1832 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonN CASSANEGO
November 16, 1832 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherGiulia ZILIOTTO
April 28, 1834 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo CASSANEGO
June 17, 1836 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe CASSANEGOMaria Carmelitana DAL LINView this family
April 24, 1844 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sisterMaria CASSANEGO
April 19, 1864 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo CASSANEGOAngela CASSANEGOView this family
February 22, 1865 (Age 66 years)

Occupation
Villico

Nickname
Fontana

Death December 30, 1865 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 3, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
Nn CASSANEGO
Christening: August 1, 1790 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 2, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
Maria CASSANEGO
Christening: September 7, 1791 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 19, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
Andrea CASSANEGO
Birth: March 17, 1794 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 18, 1794Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
Family with Maria ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 29, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
7 years
son
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: November 9, 1825 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 18, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: November 12, 1826 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 21, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
Angela CASSANEGO
Birth: November 11, 1827 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
Angela CASSANEGO
Birth: September 12, 1829 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 16, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
N CASSANEGO
Birth: November 16, 1832 34 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 16, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia