“Giacoma” Margarita BONATO1805

Name
“Giacoma” Margarita BONATO
Given names
"Giacoma" Margarita
Surname
BONATO
Birth June 10, 1805 44 42
Birth of a sisterMaria Maddalena BONATO
February 23, 1806 (Age 8 months)
Death of a sisterMaria Maddalena BONATO
February 28, 1806 (Age 8 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica BERGAMO
February 11, 1812 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma SCHIVO
before July 29, 1815 (Age 10 years)

MarriageAntonio DALLA SANTAView this family
February 6, 1826 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
December 14, 1834 (Age 29 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
January 11, 1835 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio BONATO
March 7, 1849 (Age 43 years)
Death of a brotherPierantonio BONATO
December 24, 1855 (Age 50 years)
Death of a brotherPietro BONATO
October 10, 1868 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico BONATO
May 10, 1883 (Age 77 years)
Nickname
Cecher

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 23, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
Domenico BONATO
Birth: February 24, 1792 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Angelo BONATO
Birth: January 31, 1799 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 7, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Innocente BONATO
Birth: January 21, 1801 39 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
herself
8 months
younger sister
Maria Maddalena BONATO
Birth: February 23, 1806 44 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 28, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio DALLA SANTA - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 6, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia