Giovanna GUGLIELMIN1794

Name
Giovanna GUGLIELMIN
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
GUGLIELMIN
Birth May 16, 1794 39 37
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna DAL LIN
December 25, 1794 (Age 7 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherIgnazio GUGLIELMIN
August 6, 1795 (Age 14 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAmadio DALLA ZANNA
January 28, 1798 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherGiuseppe GUGLIELMIN
September 25, 1798 (Age 4 years)
MarriageGiacomo BERGAMOView this family
April 29, 1816 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica BERGAMO
March 30, 1821 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Rosa BERGAMO
June 19, 1825 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mattea BERGAMO
July 24, 1826 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO
December 27, 1827 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Giacoma BERGAMO
July 18, 1829 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Santo Pasquale BERGAMO
April 15, 1831 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Luigia BERGAMO
March 23, 1833 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Luigia BERGAMO
September 22, 1834 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio GUGLIELMIN
February 18, 1843 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childAmadio DALLA ZANNARosa BERGAMOView this family
February 25, 1846 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherIgnazio GUGLIELMIN
April 18, 1847 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUGLIELMIN
June 25, 1856 (Age 62 years)
Occupation
Possidente

Surname spelling variant
GUGLIELMINI

Nickname
Legnago

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Giovanna GUGLIELMIN
Birth: about January 24, 1793 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
herself
Family with Giacomo BERGAMO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 29, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
13 months
daughter
17 months
son
19 months
daughter
21 months
son
23 months
daughter
Maria Luigia BERGAMO
Birth: March 23, 1833 48 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 22, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia