Margarita ZILIOTTOAge: 64 years17971861

Name
Margarita ZILIOTTO
Given names
Margarita
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth April 7, 1797 33 28
Birth of a sisterPasqua ZILIOTTO
July 1, 1801 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
January 23, 1804 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
January 31, 1804 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
August 23, 1805 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma ZILIOTTO
September 4, 1808 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastian ZILIOTTO
April 28, 1811 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherSebastian ZILIOTTO
February 26, 1812 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterPaolina ZILIOTTO
June 10, 1813 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterPaolina ZILIOTTO
June 11, 1813 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherPaola DE ROSSI
July 11, 1815 (Age 18 years)
MarriageGiovanni ZAGOView this family
April 27, 1820 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea Gregorio ZAGO
March 8, 1821 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonAndrea Gregorio ZAGO
March 20, 1821 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
“Andrea” Gregorio ZAGO
May 21, 1823 (Age 26 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Batta ZAGO
July 30, 1823 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Madalena ZAGO
September 18, 1825 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Madalena ZAGO
August 8, 1826 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico Agostino ZAGO
August 27, 1828 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonDomenico Agostino ZAGO
January 9, 1830 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Agostino ZAGO
April 3, 1831 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonAgostino ZAGO
October 29, 1831 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Maddalena ZAGO
April 11, 1833 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena ZAGO
April 23, 1833 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Gregorio ZAGO
November 1, 1835 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherGregorio ZILIOTTO
October 1, 1836 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni ZAGO
May 22, 1841 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a child“Andrea” Gregorio ZAGO“Margarita” Santa BARCAROLOView this family
February 7, 1850 (Age 52 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZAGO
July 25, 1850 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
March 6, 1855 (Age 57 years)
Nickname
Grigol

Death June 15, 1861 (Age 64 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1787Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder brother
9 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
Pasqua ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 1, 1801 37 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 24, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 23, 1804 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 31, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 4, 1808 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1868Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Sebastian ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1811 47 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 26, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Paolina ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 10, 1813 49 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 11, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giovanni ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 27, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
Andrea Gregorio ZAGO
Birth: March 8, 1821 32 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 20, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
Maria Madalena ZAGO
Birth: September 18, 1825 36 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 8, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Domenico Agostino ZAGO
Birth: August 27, 1828 39 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: April 3, 1831 42 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 29, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Maria Maddalena ZAGO
Birth: April 11, 1833 44 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 23, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Gregorio ZAGO
Birth: November 1, 1835 46 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 7, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia