“Maria” Luigia TONIETTOAge: 70 years18271898

Name
“Maria” Luigia TONIETTO
Given names
"Maria" Luigia
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth May 23, 1827 47 29
Death of a paternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 4 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 9 months)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Pietro TONIETTO
June 2, 1829 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro TONIETTO
June 20, 1831 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
July 13, 1833 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 24 years)
MarriageOsvaldo ZAGOView this family
February 15, 1858 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ne ZAGO
May 8, 1859 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterNe ZAGO
May 8, 1859 (Age 31 years)
Death of a brotherPietro TONIETTO
February 21, 1864 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Pietro TONIETTO
September 3, 1865 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FASAN
March 8, 1878 (Age 50 years)
Death of a husbandOsvaldo ZAGO
February 6, 1890 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherValentino TONIETTO
March 1, 1897 (Age 69 years)
Nickname
Tel

Death March 17, 1898 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 22, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
Margherita TONIETTO
Birth: October 13, 1823 44 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 19, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
“Maria” Luigia TONIETTO
Birth: May 23, 1827 47 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Giovanni Pietro TONIETTO
Birth: June 2, 1829 49 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 3, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Andrea TONIETTO
Birth: July 13, 1833 53 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 13, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Margarita SIMONCELLO - View this family
father
step-mother
Margarita SIMONCELLO
Birth: August 21, 1777 25 22Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 10, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: July 30, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Osvaldo ZAGO - View this family
husband
Osvaldo ZAGO
Birth: April 11, 1825 23 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
herself
“Maria” Luigia TONIETTO
Birth: May 23, 1827 47 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 17, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 15, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
Ne ZAGO
Birth: May 8, 1859 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 8, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia